Annuaire des Écoles

École Ville DirectionContact Taille Site web Jours & Horaires 
Epc Jacques Dussaux
(primaire)
Auzebosc309 rue de l'glise
76190
Emilie
PINEL
0761062S@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 56 70 25
5 classes
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Epc Dominique Baudouin
(primaire)
Normanville 256 Rue des Ecoles
76640
Magali
DEVOS
0761387v@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 29 91 22
4 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Ecole Bliqu'en Seine
(primaire)
Notre Dame De Bliquetuit9 rue du petit pont
76940
Candy
FERRAND
0760672t@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 37 76 38
2 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X  X  X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
E P C. Clestin Freinet
(primaire)
HattenvilleRoute Chouquets
76640
Benot
LEBIGRE
0761385t@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 96 43 48
4 classes
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  X 
Apm X  X   X  X  
E P C Yves Duteil
(élémentaire)
Foucart33 route St Martin
76640
Sylvie
LAPERDRIX
0761384S@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 56 27 10
1 classe  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  X 
Apm X  X   X  X  
E P C Veauville
(maternelle)
Veauville Les Baons46 impasse de l'Ecole
76190
Sylvie
MALETRAS
0763231Z@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 56 99 04
3 classes
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
E P C Thiouville
(élémentaire)
Thiouville136 rue de l'Ecole
76450
Magalie
TRALAN ROUX
0760897M@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 10 70 95
2 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
E P C Ste Marie Des Champs
(primaire)
Ste Marie Des ChampsRue Ren Coty
76190
Marie
LEPLEY
0761067x@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 95 30 20
6 classes
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
E P C St Clair
(primaire)
St Clair Sur Les MontsLe Bourg
76 190
Claire
BLIARD
0761066w@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 56 80 98
2 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
E P C St Aubin
(élémentaire)
St Aubin De Crtot 51Place de la Mairie
76190
Gwladys
DEHAIS
0760674v@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 96 24 29
3 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X  X  X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
E P C Raoul Dodelin
(élémentaire)
Bois Himont4 Rue de la Pierre Noire
76 190
Alice
RAMIER
0761064u@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 95 16 62
2 classes
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
E P C Pierre Siquier
(primaire)
Envronville2 rue de la Rpublique
76640
Muriel
GREAUME
0761383R@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 95 83 13
3 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
E P C Luc Ferry
(élémentaire)
Ricarville10 Place de la Mairie
76
Stphanie
LELEU
0761388w@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 96 74 64
3 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  X 
Apm X  X   X  X  
E P C Louvetot
(primaire)
Louvetot976 route du Bourg
76490
Virginie
LUCE
0760668n@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 95 53 80
3 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
E P C Louis Bignon
(élémentaire)
La Mailleraye Sur Seine555, Rue de la Libration
76940
Caroline
LECLERE
0761892u@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 37 12 27
5 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X  X  X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
E P C La Ronde Des Couleurs
(primaire)
Hricourt En CauxRue St Riquier
76560
Virginie
BROCHET
0760892g@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 96 52 19
6 classes
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
E P C La Mare Jouenne
(élémentaire)
St Nicolas De BliquetuitGrande Rue
76940
Labarre
CATHERINE
0760676x@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 96 14 92
3 classes
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
E P C Josette & Claude Boyer
(élémentaire)
toutteville148 rue du prieur
76190
Patrice
TIENNOT
0761045Y@ac-rouen.fr

0235968358
2 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  X 
Apm X  X   X  X  
E P C Jehan Le Povremoyne
(primaire)
Valliquerville51, rue de la Mairie
76190
Hlne
DEFRANCE
0761069z@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 96 00 67
4 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
E P C Jean Prvost
(élémentaire)
Yvetotrue Niatel
76190
Florent
FREGER
0762618h@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 56 89 10
11 classes
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
E P C Henri Ds
(élémentaire)
St ArnoultAlle des Peupliers
76490
Pascale
HERROU
0760673u@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 96 53 01
5 classes
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
E P C Frres Bossire
(primaire)
Touffreville La Corbeline378 rue des coles
76190
Emilie
RIDEL
0761068y@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 95 58 75
4 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
E P C Ectot
(élémentaire)
Ectot Les Baons12 rue Moulin
76190
Lexane
SOMMER-HOUDEVILLE
0761044X@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 95 41 65
2 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
E P C calles-Alix
(primaire)
calles-Alix122, rue de l'cole
76190
Sandrine
FAVEY
0760917J@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 56 71 77
2 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
E P C De Caillouville
(primaire)
St Wandrille RanonRue de l'Oiseau Bleu
76490
Nathalie
DELAPORTE
0762539x@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 96 24 65
5 classes
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
E P C Clville
(élémentaire)
Clville40 Route du Moulin
76640
Corinne
DHENIN
0761381N@ac-rouen.fr

02 32 70 06 25
1 classe
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  X 
Apm X  X   X  X  
E P C Beuzeville
(élémentaire)
Beuzeville La GuerardVillage
76 450
Amlie
DEHAIS
0760887b@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 29 98 73
2 classes
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
E P C Bermonville
(élémentaire)
BermonvilleChemin de l'Ecole
76640
Zlie
CALBRY
0761380M@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 96 96 97
1 classe
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  X 
Apm X  X   X  X  
E P C Belcinac
(primaire)
Vatteville La Rue111 rue des Ecoles
76940
Catherine
MARTIN
0762334Z@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 96 10 34
5 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
E P C Ancourteville
(primaire)
Ancourteville Sur Hricourt50 rue de l'glise
76560
Nadia
BASIRE
0760885Z@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 96 93 26
1 classe
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
E P C Albert Fert
(élémentaire)
Ybleron1 route Saint Maclou
76640
Marine
LPRON
0763006e@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 96 77 65
4 classes
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  X 
Apm X  X   X  X  
E P C Nicolas Vanier
(primaire)
Allouville BellefossePlace Paul Levieux
76 190
Solenn
GUEGUEN
0762413k@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 96 07 35
6 classes
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
E P C Maulvrier
(primaire)
Maulvrier Sainte Gertrude195 route de St Lonard
76490
Nathalie
RESSE-BONTE
0760671s@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 96 24 69
4 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
E P C Jean Loup Chrtien
(élémentaire)
Fauville En Caux109, Alle des Tilleuls
76640
Marie Anne
LEROY
0762111G@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 96 70 43
7 classes
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  X 
Apm X  X   X  X  
E P C Jacques Prevert
(élémentaire)
Rives-En-SeineRue Ste Gertrude Caudebec en Caux
76490
Catherine
EVRARD
0762844D@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 96 22 01
6 classes
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
E P C Du Nouveau Monde
(élémentaire)
Hautot St Sulpice210 route de Doudeville
76190
Nelly
MARE-GODET
0762070M@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 96 32 72
3 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
E P C Cliponville
(élémentaire)
Cliponville566 route de la Mer
76640
Sandrine
LETORT
0761382P@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 96 12 16
2 classes
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
E P C Cahan-Lhermitte
(élémentaire)
Yvetot27, rue Carnot
76190
Jean Franois
LE PERF
0763102j@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 95 05 76
10 classes
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
E P C Autretot
(primaire)
Autretot5 Alle des Tisserands
76190
Anne
SURAIS
0761061R@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 56 65 73
4 classes
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
E M C St Gilles
(maternelle)
St Gilles De CrtotVillage
76490
Laetitia
LUCE
0763084P@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 56 09 44
2 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X  X  X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
E M C Henri Ds
(maternelle)
St Arnoult5 alle des Peupliers
76490
Stphanie
DENIS
0762551K@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 56 79 38
2 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X  X  X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
E M C D'arelaune
(maternelle)
La Mailleraye Sur Seine25 rue de la Libration
76940
Pascale
LARGER
0762901R@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 37 29 51
3 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X  X  X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
E M C Cottard
(maternelle)
Yvetot29 rue Carnot
76190
Isabelle
MONTEIRO
0761056K@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 95 15 76
4 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
E M C Cleuville
(maternelle)
CleuvilleRue de l'Eglise
76450
Linda
MARTIN
0762451B@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 29 31 29
1 classe  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
E M C Claude Monet
(maternelle)
Ybleron25 rue Claude Monet
76640
Pascale
SANDOVAL
0762354W@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 96 78 75
2 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  X 
Apm X  X   X  X  
E M C Camille Claudel
(maternelle)
Fauville En Caux81 Boulevard Alleaume
76640
Sandrine
FREGER
0762773B@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 56 24 38
3 classes
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  X 
Apm X  X   X  X  
E M C Alvimare
(maternelle)
Alvimare4, rue des Tilleuls
76640
Fanny
CADINOT
0761377J@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 96 03 79
2 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X  X  X  X  X 
Apm X  X   X  X  
E M C Rodin
(maternelle)
Yvetot16 rue des petits bezots
76190
Galle
TASSILLY
0762149Y@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 95 14 41
2 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
E M C Les Tourterelles
(maternelle)
Caudebec En CauxRue des Tanneurs
76490
Gatan
YON
0760666L@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 96 25 78
3 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
E M C Lopoldine Hugo
(maternelle)
Yvetot4 rue Jules Ferry
76190
Sophie
POIDVIN
0761071B@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 95 21 32
4 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
E M C Jean De La Fontaine
(maternelle)
Baons Le Comte376, rue de l'Echevin
76190
Chlo
BOURGEAUX
0761063T@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 56 66 72
1 classe
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  


Retour