Annuaire des Écoles

École Ville DirectionContact Taille Site web Jours & Horaires 
Vauquelin
(maternelle)
Dieppe13, Rue J.Brunel
76200
Marie Christine
VU THANH
0760407e@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 06 12 08
2 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X  X  X  X  
Apm X  X   X   
Vassonville
(élémentaire)
VassonvilleImpasse Bellevue
76890
Clment
PINCHON
0761009j@ac-rouen.fr

02 32 80 32 84
2 classes
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Tourville Sur Arques
(élémentaire)
Tourville Sur Arquesrue de Miromesnil
76550
Amandine
MONSTIER
0762617g@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 04 46 23
3 classes
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X  X  X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Torcy Le Petit
(primaire)
Torcy Le Petit52, route de Dieppe
76590
Coralie
DESROCHES
0760726b@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 04 05 45
4 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Torcy Le Grand
(primaire)
Torcy Le Grand120 route de la Valle
76590
Sandrine
GAFFE
0763021w@ac-rouen.fr

02 32 06 49 66
4 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Thomas
(maternelle)
Dieppe33, quai Henri IV
76200
Fabienne
HUET
0760406d@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 06 12 06
5 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X  X  X  X  
Apm X  X    X  
Sonia Delaunay
(élémentaire)
DieppeAlle des Ormes
76200
Franois Xavier
DURAND
0762978z@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 06 12 23
9 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X  X  X  X  
Apm X  X    X  
Sonia Delaunay
(maternelle)
Diepperoute du Vallon
76200
Lise
BAZOGE
0763187b@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 06 12 05
6 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X  X  X  X  
Apm X  X    X  
Sainte Marguerite Sur Mer
(élémentaire)
Sainte Marguerite Sur Mer1, place du 4me Commando
76119
Ingrid
HELUIN
0760869g@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 83 73 59
1 classe  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Sainte Marguerite Sur Mer
(maternelle)
Sainte Marguerite Sur Mer2220 route de la mer
76119
Marie
TURMEL
0762720u@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 85 66 66
1 classe  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Sainte Foy
(primaire)
Sainte Foy16 route du Puits Martin
76590
Jrme
HEROUARD
0760723Y@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 86 56 05
5 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Saint Victor L'abbaye
(maternelle)
Saint Victor L'abbayePlace Guillaume le Conqurant
76890
Elodie
PAILLOUX
0761005e@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 32 85 58
4 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Saint Maclou De Folleville
(primaire)
Saint Maclou De FollevilleRoute de la Gare
76890
Camille
PINCHON
0761002b@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 60 08 86
3 classes
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Saint Denis Sur Scie
(élémentaire)
Saint Denis Sur Scie164 route d'Auffay
76890
Marie Lise
BUTEL
0761001a@ac-rouen.fr

02 32 80 29 97
2 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Richard Simon - Dieppe
(élémentaire)
Dieppe16,rue Jehan Vron
76200
Caroline
AUVRAY
0760385f@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 06 12 21
7 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X  X  X  X  
Apm X  X   X   
Quiberville Sur Mer
(élémentaire)
Quiberville Sur MerPlace de la mairie
76860
Julie
BECQUET
0760864b@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 85 47 83
2 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Pierre Corneille - Longueville Sur Scie
(élémentaire)
Longueville Sur Scie27, rue Newton
76590
Guillaume
LANCHON
0762116m@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 83 35 57
5 classes
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Ouville La Riviere
(primaire)
Ouville La Rivire alle de la Sane
76860
Malika
ARIDJ
0760863a@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 83 09 28
3 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X  X  X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Omonville
(maternelle)
OmonvillePlace de la mairie
76730
Laurence
CORBIERE
0760368m@ac-rouen.fr

09 63 42 27 64
1 classe  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Michelet
(élémentaire)
Dieppe35, Avenue du Gnral Leclerc
76200
Simone
BERNARD
0760384e@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 06 12 16
4 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X  X  X  X  
Apm X  X   X   
Martigny
(maternelle)
Martigny2 alle Sainte Claire
76880
Marie
ROISSARD
0760860x@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 85 64 72
1 classe  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Longueil
(élémentaire)
Longueilrue de Blainville
76860
Romain
BELLAMY
0762115l@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 04 20 81
2 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Lintot Les Bois
(élémentaire)
Lintot Les Bois2 place de la mairie
76590
Jrmy
LEONARD
0762913d@ac-rouen.fr

09 63 45 74 60
1 classe  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Les Sources - Hautot Sur Mer
(maternelle)
Hautot Sur Mer35 Rue Emile Bourdon
76550
Yves
PAREDES
0760857u@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 82 44 39
2 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Les Petits Princes - Saint Aubin Sur Scie Mat
(maternelle)
Saint Aubin Sur Scie711, route de Rouen
76550
Sylvie
TURMEL
0760868f@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 83 25 85
2 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Les Petits Princes - Saint Aubin Sur Scie lem
(élémentaire)
Saint Aubin Sur Scie711 route de Rouen
76550
Sophie
COULON
0760867e@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 04 03 51
2 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Les P'tits Mots Passants - Tourville Sur Arques
(maternelle)
Tourville Sur ArquesRue de Miromesnil
76550
Marie Jo
PISO
0762776e@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 04 19 76
2 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X  X  X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Les P'tits Cartables - Longueville Sur Scie
(maternelle)
Longueville Sur Scie27, rue Newton
76 590
Stephanie
ARNOULD
0762358a@ac-rouen.fr

02 32 90 94 61
3 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Les Lutins
(maternelle)
Auffay34, rue Jean Mac
76720
Nathalie
DELESTRE
0762938f@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 32 03 87
3 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X  X  X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Les Fontaines - Hautot Sur Mer
(élémentaire)
Hautot Sur MerRue des fontaines - Le Petit Appeville -
76550
Sylvie
JOLY
0760856t@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 84 11 46
4 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Les Farfadets - Rouxmesnils Bouteilles
(maternelle)
Rouxmesnil Bouteilles19 rue du vallon
76370
Lucile
LEFEBVRE
0762719t@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 84 60 17
2 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X  X  X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Le Bois Robert
(élémentaire)
Le Bois Robert622, rue de la varenne
76590
Hlne
BRIGHENTI
0760710j@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 04 77 53
1 classe  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
La Salicorne - Rouxmesnil-Bouteilles
(élémentaire)
Rouxmesnil-Bouteilles23 rue du Vallon
76370
Florence
HAMON
0762433g@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 84 35 17
5 classes
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X  X  X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
La Farandole - Ttes
(maternelle)
Totesrue Saint Exupery
76890
Marie Franoise
BILLAUX
0762723x@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 32 69 71
5 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Julien Goudout
(maternelle)
Belleville En CauxPlace de l/glise
76890
Pauline
VASSE
0763338r@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 32 52 68
2 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Jules Ferry - Dieppe
(élémentaire)
Dieppe33 avenue Jean Jaurs
76200
Stephanie
GALLY
0763020v@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 06 12 13
12 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X  X  X  X  
Apm X    X  X  
Jules Ferry - Auffay
(élémentaire)
Auffay19 rue Jules Ferry
76720
Aurore
CAS
0760987k@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 32 82 52
5 classes
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X  X  X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Joseph Devaux - La Chausse
(élémentaire)
La Chausse17, rue Joseph Devaux
76 590
Agathe
JOUEN
0760713m@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 06 01 11
1 classe  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Jean Monnet - Ttes
(élémentaire)
Ttes7, rue gaston delacroix
76890
Hlne
GRESSENT
0762615e@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 34 09 96
10 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Jean Lecanuet - Varengeville Sur Mer
(primaire)
Varengeville Sur Mer7 rue Marguerite Rolle
76119
Hlne
MANSAU
0762686g@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 85 10 81
3 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X  X  X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Jacques Prvert - Offranville
(maternelle)
OffranvilleRue de Thurmaston
76550
Charline
GUERILLON
0762360c@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 85 40 28
4 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Inspection-Brigades
(primaire)
Dieppe7 Bd de Verdun
76200

0760184m@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 00 00 00
1 classe  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin      
Apm      
Heugleville Sur Scie
(élémentaire)
Heugleville Sur Scierue de l'glise
76720
Beatrice
DUFLO
0760717s@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 32 76 75
4 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Grigneuseville
(élémentaire)
GrigneusevilleRue de l/glise
76850
Melanie
LEFEBVRE
0760546f@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 33 47 80
4 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Gonneville Sur Scie
(maternelle)
Gonneville Sur Scie21 rue de la Mairie
76590
Dorothe
PELLETIER
0760997w@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 32 85 78
1 classe  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Gonneville Sur Scie
(élémentaire)
Gonneville Sur Scie120, rue de la mairie
76590
Virginie
SAHUT
0760998x@ac-rouen.fr

02 32 80 16 97
1 classe  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Feldmann Valentin - Dieppe
(maternelle)
Diepperue Pierre Albert Roger
76200
Sylvie
THOUMYRE
0760404b@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 06 12 07
6 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X  X  X  X  
Apm X    X  X  
Etaimpuis
(maternelle)
Etaimpuis2 rue des Tourterelles
76850
Delphine
LEBOURG
0763131r@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 33 12 05
2 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Eloi Pruvot - Offranville
(élémentaire)
Offranville289 avenue de la htraie
76550
Nathalie
MOREL
0760846g@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 04 54 97
8 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Desceliers
(élémentaire)
Dieppe7, Boulevard de verdun
76200
Christian
DIAMANTE
0761881g@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 06 12 11
7 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X  X  X  X  
Apm X  X    X  
Dnestanville
(élémentaire)
Dnestanville5, route des Cyclamens
76590
Alexandra
GUILLIER
0760716r@ac-rouen.fr

09 75 69 66 50
1 classe  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
De Broglie - Dieppe
(élémentaire)
Diepperue Alexandre Legros
76200
Thomas
WALLAERT
0762616f@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 06 12 15
8 classes
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X  X  X  X  
Apm X  X   X   
De Broglie - Dieppe
(maternelle)
Diepperue Alexandre Legros
76200
Philippe
CHARPENTIER
0760403a@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 06 11 99
4 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X  X  X  X  
Apm X  X   X   
Crosville Sur Scie
(élémentaire)
Crosville Sur Scie2, impasse de la Cave
76590
Virginie
AUBL
0760715p@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 84 73 56
1 classe  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Calleville-Les-Deux-glises
(élémentaire)
Calleville Les Deux glises50 rue de l/cole
76890
Catherine
GARCIA
0760994t@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 32 09 71
4 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Bracquetuit
(élémentaire)
Bracquetuit96 rue du Puits
76850
Latitia
DUFOUR
0760993s@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 32 46 98
1 classe  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Blainville - Dieppe
(maternelle)
Dieppe14, rue de Blainville
76200
Carole
GOURMAUD
0760402z@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 06 11 96
3 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X  X  X  X  
Apm X  X   X   
Biville La Baignarde
(élémentaire)
Biville-La-Baignarde151-153 rue Andr Mallet
76890
Emilie
FERCOQ
0762137k@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 32 86 19
3 classes
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Belmesnil
(primaire)
Belmesnilrue du stade
76590
Anne Laure
BREVIER
0760708g@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 04 13 66
2 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Beauval En Caux
(maternelle)
Beauval En Cauxrue du Tortillard
76890
Alexandra
METTERIE
0761006f@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 32 60 28
2 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Aubermesnil-Beaumais
(élémentaire)
Aubermesnil-Beaumaisrue Henri IV
76550
Clarisse
FAUVEL
0760851m@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 84 54 75
2 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Arques La Bataille
(élémentaire)
Arques La BataillePlace Lon Baudelot
76 880
Palmira
FRAS
0762707e@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 85 51 07
7 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X  X  X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Arques La Bataille
(maternelle)
Arques La Bataille 3 Rue des bourguignons
76880
Nadge
BRUMENT
0760848j@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 85 51 68
3 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X  X  X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Anneville Sur Scie
(élémentaire)
Anneville Sur Scie37, route de Dieppe
76590
Bndicte
ANCEL
0760707f@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 04 05 66
1 classe  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Anneville Sur Scie
(primaire)
Anneville Sur Scie76 Route de Dieppe
76590
Ccile
VIRMOUX
0763360p@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 84 34 90
3 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  


Retour