Annuaire des Écoles

École Ville DirectionContact Taille Site web Jours & Horaires 
Vibeuf
(maternelle)
VibeufRue de la Mare des Champs
76760
Wilfrid
TALLEUX
0761055j@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 56 67 90
3 classes
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X  X  X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Torp-Mesnil
(élémentaire)
Torp Mesnil367 rue de la Mairie
76560
Delphine
OUVRY
0760425z@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 96 88 22
2 classes
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X  X  X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Thomas Corneille
(primaire)
Bouville45 route du chteau
76360
Aurle
MALLET
0760911c@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 92 46 62
5 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X  X  X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
St Martin Aux Arbres
(élémentaire)
St Martin Aux Arbres150 rue Abb Pierre
76760
Becky
VELASTEGUI
0761053g@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 96 82 10
2 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X  X  X  X  
Apm X  X    X  
Samivel
(primaire)
RoumarePlace de la Libert
76480
Delphine
BESLAY
0761115z@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 33 52 06
6 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X  X  X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Prvost-Freinet
(primaire)
Villers-Ecalles2529 route de Duclair
76360
Katia
LAMBERT
0763308h@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 92 16 01
7 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X  X  X  X  X 
Apm X  X   X  X  
Pissy-Pville
(primaire)
Pissy-PvilleRue de l'cole
76360
Emeric
LEFESVRE
0761114y@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 91 41 23
5 classes
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X  X  X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Pierre Et Marie Curie
(élémentaire)
Pavilly7 rue de la Vierge
76570
Blandine
VINCENT
0760927v@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 91 22 38
8 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X  X  X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Pierre Brgovoy
(élémentaire)
BarentinAlle des Ecoles - Le Hamelet
76360
Jennifer
LE VAN CANH
0760901s@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 91 02 80
5 classes
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X  X  X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Pape-Carpantier
(maternelle)
Barentin8 rue Francis Yard
76360
lodie
LEMERCIER
0760934c@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 91 15 50
4 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X  X  X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Ouville L'abbaye
(primaire)
Ouville L'abbaye03 Route de Berville
76760
Estelle
GRENET
0761052f@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 56 41 31
6 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X  X  X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Norbert Hdouin
(élémentaire)
Mesnil-PannevilleLe bourg
76570
Cline
EDDE
0760925t@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 92 68 40
2 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X  X  X  X  
Apm X  X    X  
Noailles-France
(élémentaire)
BarentinRue Francis Yard
76360
Karine
STABLO
0763022x@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 91 06 06
7 classes
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X  X  X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Marcel Dupr
(élémentaire)
BarentinRue Daniel Auber
76360
Stphane
REMOUSSIN
0762233p@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 91 03 23
11 classes
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X  X  X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Lindebeuf
(élémentaire)
Lindebeuf466 rue des Tilleuls
76760
Sonia
DE RYCK
0761049c@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 96 86 94
1 classe
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X  X  X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Les Tilleuls
(élémentaire)
Cideville55 rue du Centre
76570
Charlne
BUSCHIAZZO
0761041u@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 91 02 84
1 classe  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  X 
Apm X  X   X  X  
Les Gents
(primaire)
Ste Austreberthe464 Rue Andr Marie
76570
Delphine
MERCIER
0760932a@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 92 25 47
4 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X  X  X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
La Msangre
(maternelle)
BarentinRue Lalizel
76360
Nathalie
EMODAMBRY
0760935d@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 91 07 07
3 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X  X  X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Jules Guville
(élémentaire)
YervillePlace Bernard Alexandre - bd de la Haye
76760
Christophe
GARCIA
0761036n@ac-rouen.fr

02 32 70 64 57
6 classes
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X  X  X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Joseph Deneuve
(primaire)
Mottevillerue alexis ricordel
76970
Jrmy
DIAZ
0762183k@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 56 02 74
4 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  X 
Apm X  X   X  X  
Jean Maillard
(élémentaire)
Pavilly15 rue Aristide Briand
76570
Arnaud
SCHILLIGER
0760929x@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 91 80 47
7 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X  X  X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Jacques Prvert
(primaire)
CroixmareLe bourg
76190
Marine
JOB
0762333y@ac-rouen.fr

02 32 91 23 35
5 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X  X  X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Guy De Maupassant
(élémentaire)
Val De SanePlace Jehan Le Povremoyne
76890
Sylvain
BRANT
0761007g@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 32 31 56
6 classes
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X  X  X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Goupillires
(primaire)
Goupillires160 route de Clres
76570
Sophie
LECLERCQ
0760921n@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 91 62 39
1 classe  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X  X  X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Georges Chovet
(maternelle)
YervilleRue des Acacias
76760
Pascaline
JULIEN
0762189s@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 96 86 84
4 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X  X  X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Frville
(élémentaire)
FrvilleLe Bourg
76190
Nadine
MAURO
0760920m@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 91 79 52
6 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X  X  X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Fresquiennes
(primaire)
Fresquiennes57 rue du Centre
76570
Hlne
MAGNIER
0760919l@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 32 18 49
5 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X  X  X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Franoise Dolto
(maternelle)
Val De SaneRue Moulin du Traversin
76890
Hlne
ROBINOT
0762781k@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 32 32 87
4 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X  X  X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Francisque Poulbot
(maternelle)
BarentinRue Colette Yver
76360
Cindy
CAUDEBEC
0760936e@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 91 26 28
2 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X  X  X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Francis Yard
(maternelle)
Pavilly33 bis avenue J. Siegfried
76570
Severine
FRUMERY
0760938g@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 91 19 50
4 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X  X  X  X  X 
Apm X  X   X  X  
Flamanville
(élémentaire)
Flamanville18 rue de l'cole
76970
Bndicte
LEMARCHAND
0761046z@ac-rouen.fr

09 63 63 01 19
1 classe  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  X 
Apm X  X   X  X  
manville
(primaire)
manville223 Route de Sainte-Austreberthe
76570
Mathilde
HUARD
0760918k@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 91 27 68
4 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X  X  X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Ectot L'auber
(maternelle)
Ectot L'auber105 rue de l'glise
76760
Annie
LAOUENAN
0763310k@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 95 63 95
2 classes
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X  X  X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
cole Maternelle
(maternelle)
Saussayrue du clos chaillou
76760
Jennifer
THIEULIN
0761054h@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 56 48 98
1 classe  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X  X  X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
cole Des Trois Villages
(primaire)
St Ouen Du Breuil2 Place Guy de Maupassant
76890
Nadine
LOIRET
0760933b@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 32 57 21
5 classes
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X  X  X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Criquetot Sur Ouville
(élémentaire)
Criquetot Sur Ouville255 Rue de l'avenir
76760
Claire
ANDR
0761042v@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 95 68 28
2 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X  X  X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Corneille-Svign
(élémentaire)
Barentin72 Square Badin
76360
Dominique
NEEL
0762521c@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 91 00 50
4+1 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X  X  X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Commandant Berthet
(élémentaire)
Bourdainville1 place de la Mairie
76760
Pascale
PAUMIER
0761040t@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 95 62 18
2 classes
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X  X  X  X  
Apm  X   X  X  
Champmesl Fontenelle
(élémentaire)
BarentinRue Jules Ferry
76360
Hlne
QUERE
0762522d@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 91 07 10
5 classes
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X  X  X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Boudeville
(élémentaire)
BoudevilleRue de la mairie
76560
Alexandra
MARTORELLI
0760413l@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 96 76 73
2 classes
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X  X  X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Blacqueville
(primaire)
BlacquevilleRoute du Neufbosc
76190
Pascale
LENTRE
0760910b@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 91 22 67
4 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  X 
Apm X  X   X  X  
Betteville
(primaire)
Betteville91 le bourg
76190
Mikal
RICHARD
0760909a@ac-rouen.fr

09 63 69 32 31
3 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X  X  X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Bernard Havel
(maternelle)
Barentin2 rue Titelouze Quai Boieldieu
76360
Laurence
GODIN
0762234r@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 91 15 15
6 classes
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X  X  X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Auzouville L'esneval
(élémentaire)
Auzouville L'esneval13 route d'tennemare
76760
Delphine
DEVILLERS
0761039s@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 96 80 79
2 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X  X  X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Andr Marie - Pavilly
(maternelle)
PavillyRue du Val de l'Esne
76570
Gwenaelle
AVENEL
0760937f@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 91 03 85
5 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X  X  X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Andr Marie - Barentin
(maternelle)
Barentin3 rue de Verdun
76360
Hlose
GAUTIER
0762349r@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 91 09 09
3 classes
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X  X  X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Ancretiville St Victor
(primaire)
Ancretiville-Saint-Victor02 rue Notre Dame
76760
Christelle
PINCHON
0761038r@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 56 03 19
4 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X  X  X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Albert Malet
(primaire)
LimsyRoute du Stade
76570
Sylvie
PAQUET
0760923r@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 91 14 50
6 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X  X  X  X  
Apm X  X   X   


Retour