Annuaire des Écoles

École Ville DirectionContact Taille Site web Jours & Horaires 
Ien Fcamp
(primaire)
FcampAvenue Jean Lorrain
76400

0761932@ac-rouen.fr

0235282757
0 classe
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X  X  X  X  X 
Apm X  X   X  X  
Eppu Toussaint
(primaire)
ToussaintRue de Rouen
76400
Damien
GRANCHER
0761033k@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 29 41 59
3 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Eppu Senneville S/fcamp
(primaire)
Senneville S/fcamp50, rue Sainte Anne
76400
Stphanie
BARBARA
0761586l@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 28 02 98
3 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Eppu Sainte Hlne Bondeville
(primaire)
Sainte Hlne Bondeville1, rue Michel Rousselet
76400
Ronan
BESNARD
0762837w@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 28 73 22
4 classes
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Eppu Maurice Leblanc St Sauveur D'emalleville
(primaire)
Saint Sauveur D' mallevilleRoute d'Emalleville
76110
Nathalie
NEE
0762537v@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 27 41 54
6 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Eppu Martainville Sassetot Le Mauconduit
(primaire)
Sassetot Le Mauconduit2, rue de la mairie
76540
Julie
MIGNOT
0762999x@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 28 35 82
4 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X  X  X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Eppu Les Charmilles Ecrainville
(primaire)
crainville115, Le Village
76110
Camille
FRUHINSHOLZ
0761452R@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 28 37 75
4 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Eppu L. Ph Lange Saint Lonard
(primaire)
Saint Lonard3, rue Victor Coviaux
76400
Yann
GRANCHER
0761583h@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 28 13 85
6 classes
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Eppu Jean Lorrain Fcamp
(primaire)
Fcamp248, Avenue Jean Lorrain
76400
Geraldine
FLEURY
0761570u@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 28 39 73
6 classes
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Eppu Jacques Prvert Froberville
(primaire)
Froberville61, rue du Chteau
76400
David
ROELENS
0761577b@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 27 55 15
5 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  X 
Apm X  X   X  X  
Eppu Henri Blanc Braut
(primaire)
Braut8, rue Ren Coty
76110
Caroline
BOUDJEMA
0761447K@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 27 92 55
5 classes
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Eppu Georges Brassens Yport
(primaire)
YportRue Charles de Gaulle
76111
Valrie
DUFOUR
0761589p@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 27 30 63
3 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Eppu Ganzeville
(primaire)
Ganzeville2 rue du moulin
76400
Yannick
DURAND
0761578c@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 29 72 05
2 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Eppu Epreville
(primaire)
Epreville19, rue Victor Hugo
76400
Christine
CORNU
0762110f@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 27 44 60
6 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Eppu Eltot
(élémentaire)
Eltot171, rue de l'glise
76450
Emeline
ROCQUIGNY
0761018u@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 29 11 83
3 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Eppu De La Valle Bec De Mortagne
(primaire)
Bec De Mortagne51, Route de la Valle
76110
Cline
ROBAT
0762082A@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 27 74 27
3 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Eppu Criquebeuf En Caux
(primaire)
Criquebeuf En Caux67, rue de l'cole
76111
Carole
LUCAS
0761574y@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 29 32 98
1 classe  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Eppu Colleville
(primaire)
Colleville35 Impasse cole
76400
Aurelie
LECANU
0761014p@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 27 08 25
4 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Eppu Bretteville
(primaire)
Bretteville Du Grand Caux79 route de Goderville
76110
Audrey
LANNOY
0762611a@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 27 85 21
6 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Eppu Angerville La Martel
(primaire)
Angerville La MartelRoute dpartementale 33
76540
Bernard
DARENGOSSE
0761013n@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 28 51 99
4 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Eppu Eric Tabarly Manneville La Goupil
(primaire)
Manneville La Goupil146 route Guy de Maupassant
76110
Stphanie
RAAS-ALLEAUME
0763026b@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 29 52 75
8 classes
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Empu Ypreville-Biville
(maternelle)
Ypreville-Biville2, route de Valmont
76540
Veronique
LAHAYE
0761035m@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 27 79 00
2 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Empu Pavillon De L'enfance Fcamp
(maternelle)
Fcamp37 Ter Bd de la Rpublique
76400
Valrie
LEMAITRE
0761287l@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 28 12 86
5 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Empu Leroux Riville
(maternelle)
Riville2, rue du bosc aux moines
76540
Florence
JOURDIER PATRY
0761021x@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 28 38 46
1 classe  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Empu Le Parc Fcamp
(maternelle)
FcampLe Val de Bucaille
76400
Dsire
PLUVINAGE
0762484m@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 28 71 19
6 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Empu La Caillotine Gonfreville Caillot
(maternelle)
Gonfreville Caillot80 route de Goderville
76110
Lucie
DEZAILLES
0763132S@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 27 40 43
2 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X  X  X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Empu Jean Mac Fcamp
(maternelle)
Fcamp145, rue Gustave Couturier
76400
Valrie
TERRASSE
0761296w@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 28 23 64
5 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Empu Grce De Monaco Valmont
(maternelle)
Valmontrue du 8 mai 1945
76540
Apolline
MAUDET
0762597k@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 29 87 00
3 classes
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Empu Germaine Coty Fcamp
(maternelle)
Fcamp17 bis rue du 14 juillet
76400
Martine
MUELLER
0761591s@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 28 07 46
4 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Empu Fongueusemare
(maternelle)
Fongueusemare25 Alle des Tilleuls
76280
Nathalie
CLEMENT
0760650u@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 10 50 13
1 classe  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Empu Daubeuf Serville
(maternelle)
Daubeuf Serville23, Rue de la Valle
76110
Anne
MENAGER
0761451P@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 29 66 69
1 classe  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Empu Charles Perrault Les Loges
(maternelle)
Les Loges3, le bourg
76790
Valrie
BIALORUCKI
0761580e@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 27 07 92
3 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Empu Auberville La Renault
(primaire)
Auberville La Renault185 rue de la mairie
76110
Stphanie
ADELINE-SIMON
0763334L@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 29 55 59
3 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Empu Goderville
(maternelle)
Goderville46 rue Guy de Maupassant
76110
Laurence
GIRARD
0762105A@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 27 78 00
4 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Eepu Vattetot Sur Mer
(élémentaire)
Vattetot Sur Mer415, route d'Yport
76111
Anne Astrid
RICHARD
0761588n@ac-rouen.fr

02.35.27.97.60
1 classe
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Eepu Tocqueville Les Murs
(élémentaire)
Tocqueville Les Murs3 rue de l'Eglise
76110
Lucie
TESSIER
0761463C@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 28 96 25
1 classe  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Eepu Thitreville
(élémentaire)
Thitreville5, rue de la mairie
76540
Dominique
BARDOU
0761032j@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 28 97 90
2 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Eepu Thiergeville
(élémentaire)
Thiergeville11, rue Auguste Mallet
76540
Cline
PIQUENOT
0761031h@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 29 83 62
1 classe  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Eepu Theuville Aux Maillots
(élémentaire)
Theuville Aux MaillotsRoute de Sassetot
76540
Delphine
BOUCHER-NOL
0761030g@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 29 03 57
2 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Eepu Throuldeville
(élémentaire)
ThrouldevilleRue du stade
76540
Fabienne
CONSTANT
0761029f@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 28 74 36
2 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Eepu Mentheville
(élémentaire)
Menthevilleroute d'Epreville
76110
Franck
BELLENGER
0761458X@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 29 16 94
1 classe
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Eepu Marcel Pagnol Tourville Les Ifs
(élémentaire)
Tourville Les Ifs25, rue Justin Simon
76400
Aurlia
PANEL
0761587m@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 28 29 56
3 classes
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Eepu Limpiville
(élémentaire)
Limpiville100, place du marronnier
76540
Christle
HIS
0761020w@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 27 67 37
2 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Eepu Les Hirondelles St Maclou La Brire
(élémentaire)
Saint Maclou La Briere181 route de Bolbec
76110
Maxime
FAMERY
0761459Y@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 27 72 33
2 classes
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X  X  X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Eepu Les 4 Saisons Sausseuzemare En Caux
(élémentaire)
Sausseuzemare En CauxRoute d'Auberville
76110
Franois
BRUMARD
0761462b@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 10 79 70
2 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Eepu Jules Verne Les Loges
(élémentaire)
Les Loges27, le bourg
76790
Vronique
MASURIER
0761581f@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 29 60 70
2 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Eepu Jean Mac Fcamp
(élémentaire)
Fcamp145, rue Gustave Couturier
76400
Michel
DESJARDINS
0761573x@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 28 28 86
10 classes
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Eepu Grainville Ymauville
(élémentaire)
Grainville Ymauville1 Place de la Mairie
76110
Wilfrid
DEZAILLES
0761454t@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 28 29 26
1 classe  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Eepu Gerville
(élémentaire)
Gerville2, rue du chant des oiseaux
76790
Catherine
LORRE-GNAEDINGER
0761579d@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 27 93 43
2 classes
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Eepu Gerponville
(élémentaire)
Gerponville2 route de Theuville
76540
Aurore
GRANCHER
0761019v@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 27 06 44
1 classe  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Eepu Germaine Coty Vattetot Sous Beaumont
(élémentaire)
Vattetot Sous Beaumont1 rue des Ecoles
76110
Emmanuel
AUVRAY
0761464d@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 29 58 14
2 classes
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Eepu Georges Cuvier Valmont
(élémentaire)
Valmontrue Jules Crochemore
76540
Sandrine
DUMENIL
0762188r@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 29 81 04
2 classes
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Eepu Franois Rabelais Fcamp
(élémentaire)
Fcamp19, rue Georges Bourgeois
76400
Pascal
LAINE
0761285j@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 28 29 98
8 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Eepu Du Port Fcamp
(élémentaire)
Fcamp22, rue Gustave Nicole
76400
Gilles
MALANDAIN
0761288m@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 28 16 44
11 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Eepu Bnarville
(élémentaire)
BnarvilleRoute de Limpiville
76110
Blandine
TESSIER
0761445H@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 27 10 29
1 classe  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Eepu Albert Camus Fcamp
(élémentaire)
Fcamp2, rue Paul Doumer
76400
Olivier
HERICHER
0761291r@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 28 07 24
6 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Eepu Savigny Goderville
(élémentaire)
Goderville8 rue du hameau Martin
76110
Catherine
DOSSEMONT
0762114k@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 29 41 34
7 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Eepu Jacques Germain
(élémentaire)
Annouville Vilmesnil4 rue de la mairie
76110
Claire
D'HUBERT
0761440C@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 27 62 83
2 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X  X  X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Eepu Angerville-Bailleul
(élémentaire)
Angerville-Bailleul12, Route de l' Ecole
76110
Agns
BERNARD
0761439B@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 27 70 83
1 classe  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Ecole Prive La Providence Fcamp
(primaire)
Fcamp25, rue Jean-Louis Leclerc
76400
Genevive
AVISSE
0762018f@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 10 42 15
19 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
cole Les Embruns
(primaire)
Saint Pierre En Port11, rue du muse
76540
Andy
CAHARD
0761023z@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 27 49 20
3 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  


Retour