Annuaire des Écoles

École Ville DirectionContact Taille Site web Jours & Horaires 
Verne
(élémentaire)
Saint Pierre Les Elbeuf131 rue Galbois
76320
Patrice
PHILIPPE
0762239W@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 77 51 51
9 classes
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X  X  X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Touchard
(maternelle)
Saint Aubin Les Elbeuf6 rue Bachelet Damville
76410
Sabrina
GUITTONNEAU
0761898A@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 77 25 46
3 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  X 
Apm X  X   X  X  
Svign
(élémentaire)
Caudebec Les Elbeuf22 rue Gambetta
76320
Sabine
TAMION
0761516K@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 77 03 27
5 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X  X  X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Saint Exupry
(maternelle)
Caudebec Les Elbeufrue Saint Exupry
76320
Graldine
LETELLIER
0762811T@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 78 90 56
3 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X  X  X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Prevert
(maternelle)
Elbeuf15 rue Salvandy
76500
Nathalie
BELLIER
0761503W@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 77 14 57
4 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X  X  X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Prevel
(maternelle)
Caudebec Les Elbeuf119 bis rue de la Rpublique
76320
Cindy
ZEGOTA
0761515J@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 77 11 56
6 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X  X  X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Paul Bert
(élémentaire)
Caudebec Les Elbeuf2 rue Revel
76320
Delphine
BELLENGUEZ-LAVIN
0761512F@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 77 05 60
5 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X  X  X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Pape Carpantier
(maternelle)
Saint Pierre Les Elbeufrue du Puits Mrot
76320
Nathalie
DENTZEL
0761526W@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 78 03 54
4 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X  X  X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Mouchel
(élémentaire)
Elbeuf89 rue de la République
76500
Mrile
PINTO MOURA FONTES
0762784N@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 77 11 66
7 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X  X  X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Montessori
(maternelle)
Saint Pierre Les Elbeufrue du Puits Mrot
76320
Francoise
MOREL
0762825H@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 78 58 74
3 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X  X  X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Monod
(élémentaire)
Saint Pierre Les Elbeuf127 rue aux Saulniers
76320
Adeline
LE CONIAT
0761528Y@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 77 19 25
7 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X  X  X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Molire
(élémentaire)
Elbeuf15 rue du tapis vert
76500
Frdrique
MALCOS
0761507A@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 81 01 87
7 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X  X  X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Molire
(maternelle)
Elbeuf15 rue du Tapis vert
76500
Angelique
ROIZOT
0762353V@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 77 07 89
3 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X  X  X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Michelet
(élémentaire)
Elbeuf16 rue Jean Gaument
76500
Stphane
ROIZOT
0762847G@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 77 19 10
12 classes
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X  X  X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Michel
(maternelle)
Caudebec Les Elbeufrue Faidherbe
76320
Emmanuelle
CUILLIER
0762490U@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 81 54 40
6 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X  X  X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Marcel Touchard
(élémentaire)
Saint Aubin Les Elbeuf8 rue Bachelet Damville
76410
Stphane
DEMANDRILLE
0761899B@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 77 31 75
5 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Malraux
(maternelle)
Elbeufrue de la Rochelle
76500
Karine
ROCHER
0762140N@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 77 14 15
6 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X  X  X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Malraux
(élémentaire)
Saint Aubin Les Elbeufrue de la R�sistance
76410
Pascale
LEFEBVRE
0762383C@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 81 04 78
5 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  X 
Apm X  X   X  X  
Malraux
(maternelle)
Saint Aubin Les Elbeufrue de la Rsistance
76410
Mathilde
TRISTANT
0762392M@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 81 02 82
3 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Malot
(maternelle)
Saint Pierre Les Elbeuf67 rue Galbois
76320
Morgane
VARIN
0762238V@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 77 55 00
5 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X  X  X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Maille Pcoud
(maternelle)
Saint Aubin Les Elbeuf7 rue de la Rpublique
76410
Fanny
BOILLET
0761523T@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 77 16 96
5 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Lefranois
(maternelle)
Elbeuf178 rue Petou
76500
Alice
GUERINOT
0761534E@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 77 13 16
5 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X  X  X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
La Londe
(maternelle)
La Londe355 rue Frt
76500
Fabienne
MICHENEAU
0762427A@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 87 13 64
4 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
La Londe
(élémentaire)
La Londe355 rue Frt
76500
Bndicte
SCOTTO DI POMPEO
0762428B@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 87 29 34
6 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X  X  X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Hugo
(élémentaire)
Caudebec Les Elbeuf1 rue Vauquelin
76320
Benot
ANDRIEU
0761513G@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 77 05 77
5 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X  X  X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Daudet
(élémentaire)
Elbeuf15 rue des Traites
76500
Ketty
DARCY
0762485N@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 77 16 56
6 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X  X  X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Daudet
(maternelle)
Elbeuf15 rue des Traites
76500
Sylvie
DELABARRE
0762502G@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 77 16 84
5 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X  X  X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Dantan
(primaire)
Orival2 avenue des Tilleuls
76500
Patricia
CHOPINEAU
0761522S@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 77 02 21
4 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Courbet
(élémentaire)
Caudebec Les Elbeuf79 rue louis Blanc
76320
Patrice
ETANCELIN
0761510D@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 81 09 64
6 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X  X  X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Condorcet
(élémentaire)
Elbeuf42 rue Poussin
76500
Vincent
RABIOT
0761502V@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 81 02 88
9 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X  X  X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Camus
(élémentaire)
Saint Pierre Les Elbeuf67 rue aux Saulniers
76320
Xavier
COUREAU
0761527X@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 77 18 38
7 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X  X  X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Brassens
(élémentaire)
Elbeufavenue des Chartriers
76500
Alexandra
DUMONTIER
0762486P@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 77 05 96
7 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X  X  X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Brassens
(maternelle)
Elbeufavenue du Chartrier
76500
Laurence
DUFOUR
0762487R@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 77 06 10
4 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X  X  X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  
Bert Hugo
(élémentaire)
Saint Aubin Les Elbeufesplanade de Pattensen
76410
Laurence
BOULY
0762614D@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 77 23 53
9 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X   X  X  X 
Apm X  X   X  X  
Antoin De Saint-Exupry
(élémentaire)
Caudebec Les Elbeuf389 rue des Thermes
76320
Julien
DE SA OLIVEIRA
0762834T@ac-rouen.fr

02 35 77 14 31
7 classes  
  Lu  Ma  Me  Je  Ve  Sa 
Matin X  X  X  X  X  
Apm X  X   X  X  


Retour